Prayer Requests         LAMBChat         Contact Us
Daily Show List & Archives 

Daily Show Schedule (Spreadsheet) 

Feedback Survey 

Advertise on LAMB Radio 

Receive our Update Mailer
If the player buffers - pause then restart the player or refresh this page
Alternate players and app's
Android App - IPhone App - Itunes 
Real Player - Quicktime Player  
Windows Media Player
Supporting our Sponsors - Supports LAMB Radio
A New Book by











ALL TIME ARE CENTRAL TIME ZONE

Gather the Scattered 2017

The times and names will be the links when the conference is over

Friday April 28, 2017

11:45 AM - LAMB Welcome

Noon - Conference Welcome

12:15 PM - Dr. Holissa Alewine

1:15 PM - Joseph Good

3 PM - Matthew Vander Els

6 PM - Rico Cortes

7 PM - Worship with Gabriel Paredes, The Allen Family, & Melody Joy


Saturday (Shabbat) April 29, 2017

7:45 AM - LAMB Welcome

8 AM - It’s Shabbat! Torah Puppets - The Allen Family, & Melody Joy

8:45 AM - Chris Knight

9:45 - Matthew Vander Els

Noon - Torah Service

12:30 PM - Rico Cortes

2 PM - Joseph Good

3 PM - Dr. Holissa Alewine

5:15 PM - Worship with Melody Joy

5:30 PM - Joseph Good

6:45 PM - Rico Cortes

7:45 PM - Worship with The Allen Family, & Melody Joy


Sunday April 30, 2017

7:45 AM - LAMB Welcome

8 AM - Praise & Prayer- The Allen Family, & Melody Joy

8:45 AM - Dr. Holissa Alewine

10 AM - Q & A with Featured Speakers

12:45 PM - Rico Cortes

1:45 PM - Joseph Good

3 PM - Dr. Holissa Alewine

4 PM - Conference Closing

After Closing - LAMB Discusses Conference

Older Remote Broadcasts - Links coming Soon!

Eddie Chumney on the LAMB Original Show ‘Only Visiting This Planet’

Monday, January 9, 2017

Eddie Chumney’s Preface

Eddie Chumney - Random Subjects (Ten Virgins)

Eddie Chumney - The Prophetic Kiss of Esau


Manna From Heaven Presents Rico Cortes

Each one is an individual link or you can get them all at once HERE

Friday, Sept. 2, 2016

Honor - 1

Honor - 2

Sabbath, Sept. 3, 2016

Encroachment - 1

Encroachment - 2


James and Liz Block Concert -  Salem Oregon

Each one is an individual link or you can get them all at once HERE

Saturday, July 23

LAMB Radio Producers before

Block concert Part 1

LAMB Radio Producers during break

Block concert Part 2

LAMB Radio Producers after


Shavuot 2016 from ‘Life of Worship Congregation’

in Amarillo Texas

Each one is an individual link or you can get them all at once HERE

Friday, June 10

7:15 - 8:45 PM: Arthur Bailey

Saturday June 11

10:15 - 12 PM Arthur Bailey

2:00 - 4:15 PM Arthur Bailey

6:15 - 8:30 PM Arthur Bailey


Supernatural Crossroads Conference 2016 - Camby, Indiana

Each one is an individual link or you can get them all at once HERE

WEDNESDAY, 27 2016 - L A MARZULLI

Noon - 1:15 PM: 1st Session

1:25 - 2:45 PM: 2nd Session

2:55 - 4 PM: - 3rd Session


THURSDAY, 28 - JOSEPH & LARALYN RIVERWIND

7 - 8:15 AM: 1st Session

8:30 - 9:45 AM: 2nd Session

9:45 - 11 AM: 1st Workshop

Noon - 1:15 PM: 3rd Session

1:30 - 2:45 PM: 4th Session

3 - 4 PM: 2nd Workshop


FRIDAY, 29 - RUSS DIZDAR

7 - 8:15 AM: 1st Session

8:30 - 9:45 AM: 2nd Session

9:45 - 11 AM: 1st Workshop

Noon - 1:15 PM: 3rd Session

1:30 - 2:45 PM: 4th Session

3 - 4 PM: 2nd Workshop


SATURDAY, 30 - GARY KAH

7 - 8:30 AM: 1st Session

8:45 - 9:30 AM: 2nd Session

9:30 - 10:30 AM: Workshop


______________________________________________________________

United In Torah Ministries 3rd Annual Conference - Moedim

Each one is an individual link or you can get them all at once HERE

Friday April 8 2016

8 – 9 PM – Barry Phillips

10 - 11:30 PM - Mike Clayton


Saturday (Shabbat) April 9 2016

11:45 - 1:30 PM – Torah Portion - Ryan White

4:15 - 5:15 PM – Mike Clayton and Barry Phillips

5:30 - 6:30 PM – Mike Clayton

7 - 8 PM – Panel Discussion - 5 Speakers

10:30 - Midnight - Steve Moutria


Sunday April 10 2016

11:45 - 1:00 PM – Mike Clayton

2:30 - 3:45 PM – Ryan White

4 - 5:15 PM – Steve Moutra

5:30 - 6:30 PM - Zac Bauer

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Barry Phillips

9:30 - 11:30 PM - Panel Discussion - All Speakers

_____________________________________________

Gather the Scattered

Each one is an individual link or you can get them all at once HERE

Friday April 1st, 2016

1:15 PM – 2:45 PM – Brad Scott

2:55 PM –  4:00 PM – Matthew Vander Els

6:30 PM – 8:00 PM – Rico Cortes

Saturday (Shabbat) April 2nd, 2016

8:15 AM – 9:45 AM – Brad Scott

9:45 AM – 11:15 PM – Rico Cortes

1:00 PM – 2:15 PM – Matthew Vander Els

2:30 PM – 4:00 PM – Brad Scott

5:30 PM – 7:00 PM – Rico Cortes

_______________________________________________

‘Growing in Torah’ presents Brad Scott

Each one is an individual link or you can get them all at once HERE

Sabbath Meetings March 19, 2016

3:00- 4:30 PM Brad Scott

5:00 to 6:30 PM Brad Scott

8:00-10:00 PM Brad Scott

Sunday Meetings March 20, 2016

12:00- 2:00 PM Brad Scott

3:00 - 3:30 PM Bryan Barnes talks about Growing In Torah

3:30- 5:30 PM Brad Scott

____________________________________________________

Lev Y’Shua Winter Conference- with Eddie Chumney (3 Recordings)


God Week Archives:

God Week 1 - 2013 / Topic: God (22 Recordings)


God Week 2 - 2014 / Topic: Hope (21 Recordings)


God Week 3 - 2015 / Prayer, Praise and Proclamation Conference (36 Recordings)